TV Cables
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables

2m OM2 SC to SC fibre optic network cable SC to
SC connectors grey low smoke zero halogen jacket
with 50µm fibre core & 125µm cladding.


Specification • SC
- SC
Connectors • 50µm core 125µm
cladding • Duplex • Multi-mode •
OM2 • Supports 10 Gb • Length 2 Meter
• Orange LSZH


...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£5.07
  - 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125
Available
  - 30m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 TV Cables
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables

30m OM2 LC to ST fibre optic network cable LC to
ST connectors orange low smoke zero halogen jacket
with 50µm fibre core & 125µm cladding.


Specification • LC
- ST
Connectors • 50µm core 125µm
cladding • Duplex • Multi-mode •
OM2 • Supports 10 Gb • Length 30 Meter
• Orange


...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£12.18
Available
TV Cables
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable

3m OM2 LC to ST fibre optic network cable LC to
ST connectors orange low smoke zero halogen jacket
with 50µm fibre core & 125µm cladding.


Specification • LC
- ST
Connectors • 50µm core 125µm
cladding • Duplex • Multi-mode •
OM2 • Supports 10 Gb • Length 3 Meter
• Orange LSZH


...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£4.94
  - 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125
Available
  - 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 TV Cables
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables

3m OM2 SC to SC fibre optic network cable SC to
SC connectors grey low smoke zero halogen jacket
with 50µm fibre core & 125µm cladding.


Specification • SC
- SC
Connectors • 50µm core 125µm
cladding • Duplex • Multi-mode •
OM2 • Supports 10 Gb • Length 3 Meter
• Orange LSZH


...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£4.48
Available
TV Cables
Optical Mouse

2 Port 4k x 2k UHD HDMI Splitter allows users to
split 1 HDMI signal source to 2 displays at a
maximum resolution of 4k x 2k. Not only does this
device split the signal it has the ability to
boost the signal with a maximum input of 30 metres
& a maximum output of 25 metres. Please Note: When
using 4k x 2k resolution we recommend the
connected HDMI cables ...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£32.90
  - 4k x 2k UHD HDMI Splitter 2 Way
Available
  - 5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 TV Cables
LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable

5m OM2 LC to SC fibre optic network cable LC to
SC connectors orange low smoke zero halogen jacket
with 50µm fibre core & 125µm cladding.


Specification • LC
- SC
Connectors • 50µm core 125µm
cladding • Duplex • Multi-mode •
OM2 • Supports 10 Gb • Length 5 Meter
• Orange LSZH


...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£6.04
Available
TV Cables
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables

5m OM2 LC to ST fibre optic network cable LC to
ST connectors orange low smoke zero halogen jacket
with 50µm fibre core & 125µm cladding.


Specification • LC
- ST
Connectors • 50µm core 125µm
cladding • Duplex • Multi-mode •
OM2 • Supports 10 Gb • Length Meter
• Orange LSZH


...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£5.53
  - 5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125
Available
  - 5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 TV Cables
OS2 9/125um Single Mode Fibre Cables

5m OM2 SC to SC fibre optic network cable SC to
SC connectors grey low smoke zero halogen jacket
with 50µm fibre core & 125µm cladding.


Specification • SC
- SC
Connectors • 50µm core 125µm
cladding • Duplex • Multi-mode •
OM2 • Supports 10 Gb • Length 5 Meter
• Orange LSZH


...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£5.21
Available
TV Cables bluetooth adapters
Adapters

Our economy range of 10/100 network cables
provide high performance at a lower price while
keeping 4 unshielded twisted pairs. Please note
that while this is built to the same spec CAT5e
cable this uses CCA & is not recommended for use
with POE. 10/100 Network cable 26awg UTP CCA
Stranded cores PVC Jacket Length
- 5m
Colour
- Grey ...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£1.18
Bluetooth Adapters  - CAT5e Economy Network Cable
Available
Television Accessories  - CAT5e Economy Network Cable TV Cables television accessories
TV Brackets

Our economy range of 10/100 network cables
provide high performance at a lower price while
keeping 4 unshielded twisted pairs. Please note
that while this is built to the same spec CAT5e
cable this uses CCA & is not recommended for use
with POE. 10/100 Network cable 26awg UTP CCA
Stranded cores PVC Jacket Length
- 5m
Colour
- Orange ...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£1.18
Available
TV Cables bluetooth adapters
Adapters

Our economy range of 10/100 network cables
provide high performance at a lower price while
keeping 4 unshielded twisted pairs. Please note
that while this is built to the same spec CAT5e
cable this uses CCA & is not recommended for use
with POE. 10/100 Network cable 26awg UTP CCA
Stranded cores PVC Jacket Length
- 5m
Colour
- Pink ...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£1.18
Bluetooth Adapters  - CAT5e Economy Network Cable
Available
Bluetooth Adapters  - CAT5e Network Extension Cable TV Cables bluetooth adapters
Adapters

Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal
integrity cable type often referred to as Cat 5e.
Most cables are unshielded relying on the twisted
pair design for noise rejection some are shielded.
Often used in computer networks such as Ethernet.
UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) Cat 5e Moulded Grey
350 MHz UTP CAT.5E ETL VERIFIED TIA/EIA-568B.2
TYPE CM 24 ...

Click for comprehensive WIKI information

£3.67
Available

BACK 1 2 NEXT
Total: 2 Pages; 39 Products