StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH
- LC/ST - OM1 - LC To ST Fiber Patch Cable - 2 X LC Male - 2 X ST Male
- Orange

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x ST Male - Orange
No ratings yet - be the first!
Product Rating: Star RatingStar RatingStar RatingStar RatingStar Rating [0]
Rate this product:
Star Tech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
- LSZH
- LC/ST
- OM1
- LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable
- 2 x LC Male
- 2 x ST Male
- Orange
£18.76
     
This product is available to purchase from an approved supplier, In Stock. Stock does not guarantee availability.
Buy
Add to the productWIKI project with your own review or product comments.
Login
 
Not registered at productWIKI?
Join the community
Intelligent Comparison
image missing
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC To ST Fiber
£16.38
Novatech Direct Ltd.
Available
image missing
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC To ST Fiber
£16.38
Novatech Direct Ltd.
Available
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - Orange
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC To LC Fiber
£18.67
Novatech Direct Ltd.
Available
image missing
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC To LC Fiber
£16.78
Novatech Direct Ltd.
Available
Amazon
Price History
Vouchers
No voucher codes found.
Do you know a voucher code for this product or supplier? Add it to Insights for others to use.
Jargon Buster (Suggest a new term - coming soon)
Cable - A series of wires bonded to form a single thread
Fiber - Also known as fibre is a class of material similar to a length of thread. Fiber Optics are used in computer communications. Natural fibers are used in clothing maufacturer and many other applications.
Supplier Information
Novatech Direct Ltd
Novatech are a leading technology company who specialise in making bespoke technology to suit individual customer needs. As well as selling some of the best products and brands in the industry they also build their own laptops, desktops, servers and commercial technology solutions. On their online shop you can purchase products such as high performance laptops, tablets, desktop PC's and PC components. They also sell a good range of monitors, peripherals and networking equipment. If the product that you are looking for is not available on their website, then they will build it for you. They supply many commercial and educational customers, and only choose the best quality products. If you are looking for top brands, then you can choose from Intel, Logitech, AMD and TP-Link. They can also supply you with software such as operating systems, security and office software. They are a one stop shop for all you technology needs, with a great reputation in the market.

cables
Cables


SKU: STA-102747

Page Updated: 2021-10-01 02:00:04
Community Generated Product Tags
Oh No! The productWIKI community hasn't generated any tags for this product yet!